97.5 Kemet FM schedule

Radio Time:
Your Time:


  • Monday
    • Success Music
      12:00 am to 1:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Jazz biznizz
      Killer Jim
      1:00 am to 3:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      3:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      DJ Messenger
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Mid morning show
      Kevin Roach
      10:00 am to 1:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Afternoon show
      The K Collective
      1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drive Time show
      Nico D
      4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Eschobar and D Dot
      Eschobar and D Dot
      7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Girls talk
      9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • DJ Em
      DJ Em
      11:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Tuesday
    • DJ Fever and Friends
      DJ Fever
      12:00 am to 1:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Bass layerz
      Bass Layerz
      1:00 am to 2:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      3:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      Errol M
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Mid morning show
      LG Leon
      10:00 am to 1:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Afternoon show
      Jay Palmer
      1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drive Time show
      Blue Cheese
      4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Soul Selection
      Melonyx
      7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Lovers rock
      Errol M
      9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      11:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Wednesday
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      12:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      Lonesome Soldier
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Mid morning the Health show
      Fay Francis and LG Leon
      10:00 am to 1:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Afternoon show
      The K Collective
      1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drive Time show
      DJ TT
      4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drum & Bass show
      MRB
      7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Crucial Jam
      Daddy Crucial
      9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      11:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Thursday
    • Old harbor man
      12:00 am to 2:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Jazz biznizz
      Killer Jim
      2:00 am to 4:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      4:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      Figa DJ
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Mid morning show
      Rastarella
      10:00 am to 1:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Afternoon show
      DJ TT
      1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drive Time show
      Nico D
      4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Blenda/ Titus Reloaded
      Titus Reloaded and Blender
      7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • DJ Rudes
      DJ Rudes
      9:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Friday
    • Old harbor man
      12:00 am to 2:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Lonesome Soldier
      Lonesome Soldier
      2:00 am to 3:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      3:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      DJ Messenger
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Mid morning show
      Kevin Roach
      10:00 am to 1:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Afternoon show
      Key Saba
      1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Drive Time show
      Nico D
      4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Nico D and Blue Cheese
      Blue Cheese and Nico D
      7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Dyceful show
      8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • KD Infiniy
      KD Infinity
      9:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Saturday
    • Col and Dave
      Col and Dave
      12:00 am to 2:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      2:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Breakfast Show
      The K Collective
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • DJ Driver
      DJ Driver
      10:00 am to 12:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Gary Charles and Zara
      Gary Charles and Zara
      12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • J Parmar
      Jay Palmer
      2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Hip Hop Freeks
      DJ Archive
      4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Silky D
      DJ Silky D
      6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Let there be house
      DJ Damian
      8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • DJ Gin Sing
      GinSing
      10:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]
  • Sunday
    • DJ Rudes
      DJ Rudes
      12:00 am to 2:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Continuous Jamz
      Continuous Jamz
      2:00 am to 8:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Gospel Show
      Naadox, Fay Francis and Errol
      8:00 am to 10:00 am
      [ to ]
    • Messenger
      DJ Messenger
      10:00 am to 12:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • African safari
      DJ Cosmo
      12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Sharky Kurt
      Sharkykurt
      2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Rasterella
      Rastarella
      4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • The Foundation show
      Ghetto Jam
      5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • K D Infinity
      KD Infinity
      7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • DTalk Back
      9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
      [ to ]
    • Success radio show
      11:00 pm to 12:00 am
      [ to ]